Swimming Officials #16

(01.01.2011 - 31.12.2014)


Referees




NAME First Name Fed. Of. Birth Date G
DAVELAAR Rigoberto AHO R 28.01.1962 M
ROBERTS Cristina ARG R 21.10.1967 F
DASSETTO Alberto ARG R 28.08.1959 M
RAMALLO Patricio ARG R 15.07.1963 M
ARENDS Roderick ARU R 24.10.1969 M
FATHERS Jann AUS R 08.11.1958 F
MACLEOD Karen AUS R 04.05.1959 F
BLEW Don AUS R 07.03.1938 M
JONES Ken AUS R 11.05.1961 M
NASIBOV Vagif AZE R 22.08.1951 M
CARGILL Algernon BAH R 19.06.1961 M
CAMPBELL Susanna BAH R 04.10.1966 F
ROBERTS Mancer BAH R 14.03.1966 M
O'NEAL Sonia BAR R 15.01.1952 F
PAREZ Bernard BEL R 01.07.1956 M
CLASSEN-SCHWALL Martina BEL R 11.11.1960 F
VAN LAERE Luc BEL R 02.09.1953 M
HRIMARAV Siarhei BLR R 24.01.1966 M
MATSVEYENKA Siarhei BLR R 31.03.1953 M
SCHNEIDER Daniel BRA R 01.04.1964 M
FALCAO Marcelo BRA R 29.04.1962 M
SILVA DE FONSECA Marcelo BRA R 05.09.1970 M
SAFAR Rim BOL R 25.01.1967 F
FLEURY James CAN R 09.05.1955 M
WARD David CAN R 03.05.1957 M
GILLIS Annette CAN R 20.04.1951 F
ROBERTS Adam CAY R 19.03.1959 M
BALDERAMOS Olive CAY R 07.08.1953 F
HUA Min CHN R 04.02.1960 M
JI Rong Kang CHN R 04.01.1958 M
MEI Xue Xiong CHN R 16.09.1955 M
YUAN Jaiwei CHN R 09.08.1958 M
ADAME Wilson COL R 14.09.1963 M
MURILLO Yolanda COL R 27.09.1968 F
GALARZA Cesar COL R 07.02.1970 M
CHAVES LEPIZ Dennis CRC R 27.09.1950 M
SANCHEZ Margoth
CRC R 12.09.1968
F
ULATE RODRIGUEZ Flora CRC R 28.06.1953 F
ROGULJ Andrija CRO R 02.09.1953 M
PROSEN Edita CRO R 22.07.1965 F
MILETIC Lea CRO R 15.06.1949 F
HACES GERMAN Teodulo Tomas CUB R 17.02.1949 M
LIMA ACEVEDO Arturo Francisco CUB R 11.05.1950 M
NODARSE ALVAREZ Carlos CUB R 04.03.1964 M
IMRYSEK Lubos CZE R 05.09.1955 M
KOCOVSKY Ondrej CZE R 23.09.1982 M
BRANDER Bjorn DEN R 11.03.1969 M
STOUGAARD Poul DEN R 27.10.1953 M
SKOVBJERG
Arne DEN R 20.04.1955 M
ESPINAL Maria DOM R 10.01.1955 F
GARRIDO DE PIMENTEL Francisca DOM R 04.10.1950 F
CORNEJO Hector ECU R 29.04.1950 M
PICCHE AYALA Julio ESA R 18.01.1959 M
HENRIQUE DIAZ Carlos Arnoldo ESA R 05.03.1977 F
HERNANDEZ Ana Maria Victoria ESP R 06.09.1982 F
LOPEZ Rosario ESP R 18.10.1961 F
VILLARES Begona ESP R 18.08.1968 F
BELENGUER M. Paz ESP R 27.11.1968 F
INDRIKSON Kaire EST R 13.06.1961 F
KRUPNIN Mihhail EST R 07.05.1974 M
HJELM Dan FAR R 28.12.1971 M
HAMMAR Anne-Marja FIN R 06.10.1958 F
SIPILAINEN Kalervo FIN R 29.01.1953 M
WAHLMAN Sami FIN R 27.02.1973 M
CADON Denis FRA R 18.04.1960 M
BONNAMANT Thierry FRA R 19.09.1954 M
LUTTMANN Yves FRA R 14.10.1954 M
WHITTLE Helen GBR R 18.09.1981 F
THOMPSON Lisa GBR R 18.08.1983 F
DOWNIE David GBR R 12.06.1974 M
DAVIES Jane Elizabeth GBR R 18.08.1950 F
WRIGHT Stuart GBR R 17.01.1965 M
MURDOCH Barbara GBR R 20.07.1950 F
STRESING Barbara GER R 31.10.1961 F
THIELENHAUS Andrea GER R 25.03.1963 F
TROLL Marco GER R 30.11.1961 M
VOLKER Frank GER R 05.08.1979 M
PAPALIAS Georgios GRE R 24.02.1953 M
KASSIOURIS Ioannis GRE R 07.01.1957 M
XENAKIS Panagiotis GRE R 19.09.1951 M
CASTRO Erick Roberto GUA R 02.12.1957 M
GONZALEZ Jose Ismael GUA R 17.06.1955 M
MELENDEZ ORTIZ Manuel Trinidad GUA R 04.06.1979 M
WILLIAMS ESTRADA Mario Augusto GUA R 05.09.1971 M
CORBIN
Charles M.
GUY
R 14.05.1953
M
LEUNG Chak Choi HKG R 09.07.1952 M
SZETO Ping Hang HKG R 22.06.1949 M
YUEN Wai Pui HKG R 03.04.1966 M
LAITANO Douglas HON R 21.01.1956 M
SASS Katalin HUN R 24.07.1966 F
KELEMENY Petra HUN R 16.01.1972 F
SUROYO Suroyo INA R 13.07.1953 M
WIRADIHARDJA Sudradjat INA R 09.08.1959 M
NANAVATI Kamlesh IND R 21.05.1950 M
SHARMA Balraj IND R 22.03.1949 M
MEKALA Ramakrishna IND R 04.09.1954 M
EGHBALI Mohammad Hossein IRI R 02.11.1954 M
LESSANI Hojabr IRI R 31.08.1979 M
RASHEDI Ebrahim IRI R 09.06.1977 M
FALLON Brian IRL R 15.06.1962 M
CONROY Lynda IRL R 11.06.1959 F
FITZPATRICK Phillip IRL R 25.08.1969 M
AL-GHANIMI Mokhalad IRQ R 28.04.1989 M
ISTEEVAN Michael IRQ R 15.02.1981 M
JOJA Layth IRQ R 26.11.1983 M
BALDURSSON Olafur ISL R 18.04.1952 M
BJORNSDOTTIR
Birna ISL R 10.11.1957 F
BEERI Yosef ISR R 18.08.1956 M
SILBERMAN Arie ISR R TBC M
LEZZERINI Paola ITA R 05.07.1966 F
ARCELLI Paola ITA R 23.04.1965 F
CACCAVO Carmela ITA R 28.08.1968 F
EYRE John JAM R 09.06.1957 M
TODD Locksley JAM R 25.07.1962 M
NANGLE Kendis JAM R 11.09.1959 M
KIHO Abe JPN R 23.01.1953 M
FUJIMORI Katsuyoshi JPN R 17.08.1960 M
NAOYOKI Goto JPN R 11.06.1962 M
GERSHEVICH Alexandr KAZ R 14.08.1950 M
STEPANOVA Luyudmila KAZ R 29.11.1957 F
CHERNYSKOV Ivan KAZ R 05.01.1967 M
EKUMBO Ben KEN R 08.12.1958 M
KIMEU Allan KEN R 30.11.1970 M
MUSEMBI Isaac KEN R 19.01.1973 M
KANIA Job KEN R 26.08.1972 M
KIM Jong Soo KOR R 15.03.1960 M
PARK Sang Wook KOR R 17.01.1967 M
ROH Min Sang KOR R 05.05.1956 M
AL AMER Abdulaziz S. KSA R 01.07.1961 M
AL JAHMAN Yousef Ali M. KSA R 10.01.1959 M
AL DUAIJ Mohammed A. A. KSA R 13.02.1956 M
AL HASSAR Saleh KUW R 05.10.1971 M
ALGAITH Adel KUW R 01.06.1966 M
BOUSHEHRE Mousa KUW R 27.11.1975 M
AL AMIL Adnan LIB R 15.10.1952 M
YAMOUT Adel LIB R 23.01.1966 M
AL AMIL Marwan LIB R 18.07.1966 M
BARTKUS Gintautas LTU R 07.06.1963 M
BINEVICIUS Saulius LTU R 23.01.1979 M
LEONG Hong Ian MAC R 07.07.1975 M
NG Chi Leong MAC R 03.09.1972 M
LEI Kai chio MAC R 01.12.1968 M
NAJIDI Larbi MAR R 03.10.1958 M
LAKHLALKI Nourredine MAR R 03.11.1955 M
BOURZIK El Mostafa MAR R 10.07.1959 M
SIM Jeffrey Kay Poh MAS R 17.08.1953 M
SENG Teo Mua MAS R 25.12.1955 M
CHEONG Keng Wah MAS R 29.04.1964 M
BORREGO Jose Luis MEX R 24.09.1965 M
MULLER Roberto MEX R 20.09.1958 M
VALTIERRA Miguel MEX R 31.01.1958 M
BOYJOO Lalane MRI R 05.09.1953 M
FROGET Jean-Marie MRI R 20.04.1954 M
SOUCI Jaqueline MRI R 14.09.1949 F
ROJAS Alejandro NCA R 17.07.1951 M
PITURA ROSAPANERA Antonio NCA R 04.08.1951 M
RUIZ Carlos Jose Miguel NCA R 30.11.1949 M
CHAUDRON Paul NED R 29.06.1952 M
BROEKS Nel NED R 28.09.1953 F
SUNWAR Yubraj NEP R 28.07.1961 M
TULADHAR Rajman NEP R 20.09.1964 M
SHRESTHA Bijen NEP R 10.03.1976 M
ENGBELE Patrick NGR R 16.07.1954 M
ADEOJO Martins NGR R 01.04.1963 M
RAVN Trygve NOR R 12.01.1955 M
SYVERTSEN Dag NOR R 24.05.1956 M
GRAN Rune NOR R 05.05.1971 M
DAVIDSON Joanne NZL R 23.11.1962 F
FARMER Dianne NZL R 14.04.1954 F
HUCKINS Lesley NZL R 02.04.1951 F
BONILLA Luis PAN R 29.10.1960 M
LOPEZ Mariana PAN R 06.12.1957 F
NUNEZ ROQUE Sorei Miriam PER R 09.09.1972 F
UGARTE FERRARI Joel PER R 30.08.1951 M
KILIAN Waldemar POL R 29.05.1961 M
GALUZA Beata POL R 14.02.1959 F
STARON Anna POL R 11.05.1953 F
BARBARA Maria POR R 06.11.1952 F
LIRA Dalila POR R 25.08.1954 F
QUON Jan POR R 16.08.1951 M
DOYLE Cathy RSA R 13.07.1950 F
SHAMROCK Frank RSA R 24.03.1958 M
MASHIANE Isaac Lucky RSA R 130.05.1958 M
ZHERDEV Yury RUS R 31.10.1962 M
LITVIAKOV Alexandr RUS R 02.03.1965 M
SADOVYY Evgeny RUS R 19.01.1973 M
MONTEIRO Anelino Gomes SEN R 17.11.1972 M
DIOP Birane SEN R 08.06.1960 M
FALL Malick SEN R 13.07.1955 M
ONG Hock Lai SIN R 02.11.1952 M
CHUE Michael SIN R 17.05.1950 M
FOOK SENG Yong SIN R 10.01.1966 M
PLUT Rafael SLO R 06.01.1965 M
LESKOVEC Anton SLO R 27.04.1960 M
STARE Zvonko SLO R 03.09.1959 M
PRAMASIRI DAYANANDA Prtapa Suriyaarchchi SRI R 16.04.1950 M
RATNAYAKE Sunil SRI R 26.12.1962 M
TSCHANZ Andreas SUI R 23.05.1955 M
FLUECKINGER Hans Peter SUI R 26.02.1950 M
MELLINI Pier SUI R 04.11.1954 M
SVESTKOVA Zlatica SVK R 25.02.1951 F
LIND Sune SWE R 30.01.1952 M
THENTE Daniel SWE R 22.08.1975 M
ASTROEM Jonas SWE R 14.08.1966 M
AMIN Hassan SYR R 05.08.1958 M
AL-KASSAR Michal SYR R 29.01.1966 M
KIUNSI Noel B. TAN R 25.12.1969 M
LIVINGSTONE Michael TAN R 10.07.1976 M
NAMKOVEKA Ramadhani TAN R 10.12.1970 M
SUDKAEW Chamlong THA R 24.07.1945 M
TOAIHOM Somchai THA R 23.02.1950 M
CHARLEARMCHAL Surasak THA R 20.04.1955 M
WU Pai-Ching TPE R 25.01.1949 M
ZAOUI Maha TUN R 30.10.1970 F
MIZOUNI Mariem TUN R 23.09.1958 F
YILMAZ Yiicel TUR R 27.07.1963 M
SALGIN Ahmet TUR R 08.12.1950 M
YILDIZ Ahmet TUR R 01.03.1958 M
SAEED ALOTAIBA Khamis UAE R 27.12.2962 M
SALEM AL WAHIBI Abdulla UAE R 09.12.1973 M
OBAID A. ALZAHMI Abdulla Mubarak UAE R 02.11.1976 M
KOKOSHA Anna UKR R 11.07.1961 F
LYZAK Sergiy UKR R 10.08.1980 M
LARIN Dmytro UKR R 01.01.1965 M
VLASKOV Andriy UKR R 04.06.1957 M
ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ Carlos Maria URU R 04.12.1955 M
LAMBOGLIA CAPRARIO Alicia Olga URU R 31.01.1954 F
ALLENDER Jacquelyn USA R 04.08.1958 F
SHEEHAN James USA R 20.11.1951 M
SALTZSTEIN Michael USA R 12.11.1962 M
PORZO DE SIGNORETTO Eva Katahrina VEN R 29.12.1956 F
GOMEZ RINCON Lucia VEN R 01.12.1953 F






Starters




NAME First NF Of. Birth Date G
GONZALEZ Erwin AHO S 16.10.1960 M
KLESA Alejandro ARG S 30.01.1959 M
PORFILIO Angel ARG S 27.02.1955 M
TROMP Marlin ARU S 28.11.1956 F
COLLIS Erin AUS S 20.04.1965 F
ROGERS Neil AUS S 14.01.1963 M
BRADLEY John BAH S 28.11.1949 M
DILLETTE Kathryn BAH S 04.02.1956 F
GITTENS Juel BAR S 04.02.1949 F
HUKAU Alexandr BLR S 18.03.1972 M
ZHUKOVA Tatiana BLR S 02.01.1957 F
NUNES JUNIOR Roberto BRA S 24.07.1969 M
SILVA Sergio BRA S 07.06.1951 M
POULIN Leanne CAN S 26.01.1970 F
BARLOW Dana CAN S 13.07.1961 M
YAN Bei CHN S 24.08.1978 M
ZHOU Kai CHN S 04.02.1959 M
FRANCO Hector COL S 18.01.1952 M
ZUMBADO CHAVES Elizabeth CRC S 26.05.1967 F
ARAYA ROLDAN Fernando CRC S 25.05.1971 M
PEKIC Ljubomir CRO S 03.11.1951 M
PANCHOT SANCHEZ Luis Manuel CUB S 01.01.1955 M
LUGO ARANGO Jose Gilberto CUB S 09.09.1964 M
KINDL Michal CZE S 15.08.1969 M
SRB Jan CZE S 26.10.1976 M
CHRISTOU Charalampos CYP S 26.07.1965 M
TOULAKOS Michalis CYP S 26.04.1960 M
PIMENTEL Juan Amauri DOM S 05.12.1950 M
MUNOZ ROMERO Leonardo Xavier ECU S 20.12.1951 M
SALAHDIN Ahmed Anis-Amin EGY S 03.07.1960 M
RAMIREZ Elmer Ivan ESA S 26.05.1985 M
ABARCA CABRERA Xochitl Guadalupe ESA S 09.03.1984 F
CANALIAS Teresa ESP S 29.11.1968 F
SOLE Vicens ESP S 16.10.1965 M
JOKINEN Matti FIN S 02.12.1960 M
PAAJANEN Hannu FIN S 16.08.1952 M
LABONNE Jean-Luc FRA S 12.02.1953 M
REY Daniel FRA S 26.01.1950 M
BUTTERFIELD Robin GBR S 09.07.1983 M
WILKS James GBR S 08.08.1950 M
MARKWIRTH Rainer GER S 04.05.1956 M
TOELKE Andreas GER S 16.01.1964 M
IOANNIDIS Prodromos GRE S 16.07.1955 M
ANTONIOU Ioanna GRE S 24.11.1955 F
VILLAGRAN PINTO Lorena Bethzaida GUA S 05.06.1990 F
FLORES HERNANDEZ Marco Dionicio GUA S 05.02.1986 M
LOWE
Joanne
GUY
S 31.05.1957
F
CHENG Ho Ming Edward HKG S 09.06.1962 M
WAN Yiu Kwok HKG S 18.05.1952 M
BODROGI Viktor HUN S 28.12.1983 M
ARODOTONAFO Wiratama Hulu INA S 16.09.1978 M
SALOKO Nurbakti INA S 28.11.1970 M
AFRIZAL Afrizal INA S 12.04.1977 M
CHAUDHARY Sushil IND S 08.08.1974 M
McCAUSLAND Michael IRL S 14.08.1955 M
SOMUNDSSON Klemenz ISL S 04.09.1963 M
THRAINSSON Gunnlaugur ISL S 30.07.1960 M
COHEN HADAD
Eugenia ISR S 14.09.1951 F
SEKELY Benjamin ISR S 29.01.1952 M
MAYS Brent ISV S 30.09.1964 M
LADISA Giovanni ITA S 09.08.1962 M
PORCIELLO Roberto ITA S 02.02.1966 M
JAMES Ramon
JAM S 17.06.1982 M
MULENDWE Aisha JAM S 03.06.1954 F
KAZUMI Eguchi JPN S 29.01.1978 F
FUJITA Hiroshi JPN S 10.05.1955 M
VAGIZOV Oleg KAZ S 19.05.1964 M
BELENKOV Artyom KAZ S 25.04.1987 M
ABDULMALIK Abdulkarim KEN S 07.11.1971 M
ANGAR Paul KEN S 13.05.1971 M
KIM Sung Ho KOR S 23.01.1964 M
KIM Mak Dong KOR S 18.05.1951 M
ALMUHLIM Fahd Nasser A. KSA S 08.12.1961 M
ALGHAMDI Abdullah A. M. KSA S 22.01.1958 M
ALQALLAF Mahmood KUW S 22.02.1970 M
ALROUMAIH Jassem KUW S 07.10.1960 M
DIAB Nachaat LIB S 10.10.1966 M
ROMANOVSKIS Michailas LTU S 01.02.1955 M
TAI Ka Kin MAC S 11.10.1976 M
LU Chong Kit MAC S 09.04.1976 M
EL HAOUAT Yousef MAR S 07.08.1964 M
RUN Lim Kian MAS S 13.03.1965 M
TAN Kong Huei MAS S 13.09.1955 M
DOMINGUEZ Jorge Heredia MEX S 17.10.1979 M
RENDOW Luis Julian MEX S 04.02.1970 M
POD CHEING Kee Lino MRI S 17.03.1958 M
YOUNG TIE YANG Yan Shee-Marie France MRI S 01.11.1962 F
MORALES RIVA Dora Maria NCA S 29.12.1953 F
CASTILLO M. Miguel Angel NCA S 30.10.1960 M
LAMA Jennifer NEP S 12.12.1972 F
SHAH Padma Jung NEP S 25.01.1958 M
OSAWE Taiwo NGR S 22.02.1958 M
BEATTIE Dave NZL S 02.03.1950 M
SEAGULL Graham William NZL S 15.07.1957 M
YAUYO MORON Cythia Lucia PER S 11.11.1968 F
FERNANDES Alexandre POR S 19.09.1975 M
JESUS Ilidio POR S 11.01.1957 M
SMIT Brenda RSA S 05.08.1962 F
CASTELLANI Roberto RSA S 03.03.1957 M
KOTOV Mikhail RUS S 13.01.1963 M
TATYANCHEKO Sergey RUS S 12.06.1955 M
DIALLO El Hadji Ndiawar SEN S 24.09.1963 M
NDOYE Amadou Lamine SEN S 07.09.1974 M
MENON Farida SIN S 06.09.1956 F
ONG Chun Thiam Danny SIN S 03.04.1976 M
BAMUNUARACHCHI Nihal Keerthi Rathnasiri SRI S 19.11.1964 M
UDESIRI Keerthi SRI S 12.07.1969 M
WILDISEN Philip SUI S 23.07.1973 M
NOCCIOLI Guilio SUI S 03.12.1950 M
HOEJDEN Ann-Christin SWE S 10.04.1963 F
ZAYAT Rima SYR S 01.01.1974 F
BELELA John TAN S 19.08.1965 M
KALENGELA Ferick TAN S 07.07.1968 M
NSAMTHURA Sanit THA S 04.02.1962 M
WISETTHONG Den THA S 13.02.1969 M
CHOU Mei-Hui TPE S 02.05.1950 F
LIU Jun-Hung TPE S 19.04.1966 M
MABROUK Abdelmagrd TUN S 20.07.1955 M
AYDINLI R. Dündar TUR S 28.01.1967 M
OTOBUS Selim Dogan TUR S 02.03.1951 M
FAISAL Abdul Qader Darwish UAE S 01.06.1979 M
ALI SAMAHI Abdulrahman UAE S 22.10.1976 M
YATSENKO Vasyl UKR S 05.01.1953 M
RAKER Jeff USA S 17.01.1964 M
MEMONT Paul USA S 15.08.1950 M
SANCHEZ Jose VEN
07.04.1949 M