FINA DGP 2010 - Madrid (ESP)

Results (Archives)

MEN - 3M

Final

1 WARREN Ethan
AUS
463.35
2 ILLANA Javier ESP 460.10
3 KVASHA
Illya
UKR
455.65
4 LI
Jingcong CHN 446.05
5 WANG Yong CHN 444.80
6 LIMBEAU-DULAC François CAN 402.70


Semi-Final A

1 LI
Jingcong CHN 428.65
2 WANG Yong CHN 427.05
3 LIMBEAU-DULAC François CAN 426.40
4 CHANTURIA Chola GEO 393.30
5 CELY Damien FRA 385.10
6 PRYGOROV Oleksiy UKR 384.95


Semi-Final B

1 KVASHA
Illya
UKR
493.65
2 WARREN Ethan
AUS
465.50
3 ILLANA Javier ESP 435.10
4 YEOH Ken Nee MAS 434.30
5 ROSSET Mathieu FRA 420.55
6 ROSS Reuben CAN 373.65



MEN - 3M SYNCHRO

Final

1 KVASHA Illya UKR 430.53

PRYGOROV Oleksiy

2 LI Jingcong CHN 408.60

WANG Yong

3 CELY Damien FRA 389.55

ROSSET Matthieu

4 CHANTURIA Chola GEO 381.99

KORAKHASHVILI Shota

5 ALOISIO Andrea SUI 338.46

STOUDMANN Quentin

6 VALHEIM Eirik NOR 333.93

VALHEIM Espen



MEN - 10M

Final

1 GUERRA OLIVA Jose Antonio CUB 529.50
2 ZHANG Hao CHN 478.65
3 MYLYAYEV Kostyantyn UKR 473.55
4 ZHANG Ziyi CHN 472.30
5 VADIM Kaptur BLR 472.20
6 WARREN Ethan AUS 451.05




Semi-Final A

1 WARREN Ethan AUS 442.20
2 ZHANG Ziyi CHN 441.60
3 MYLYAYEV Kostyantyn UKR 423.35
4 POPOVICI Constantin ROU 405.05
5 ZAKHAROV Anton UKR 383.60
6 TIMOFEI Hordeichik BLR 369.10




Semi-Final B

1 GUERRA OLIVA Jose Antonio CUB 543.10
2 ZHANG Hao CHN 455.10
3 VADIM Kaptur BLR 453.30
4 AGUIRRE Manso CUB 434.00
5 GEYSON Kevin CAN 404.55
6 NASRULLAH Muhammad INA 346.20



MEN - 10M SYNCHRO

Final

1 GUERRA OLIVA Jose Antonio CUB 438.12

AGUIRRE Manso

2 ZHANG Hao CHN 419.34

ZHANG Ziyi

3 VADIM Kaptur BLR 400.38

TIMOFEI Hordeichik

4 ZAKHAROV Anton UKR 387.12

MEZHENSKIY Dmytro

5 NOOR Husaini INA 334.23

NASRULLAH Muhammad

6 WONG Pak Lam HKG 261.00

FOO Chuen Li



WOMEN - 3M

Final

1 ZHENG Quilin CHN 354.80
2 ABEL Jennifer CAN 348.80
3 YANG Yuting CHN 344.70
4 PATRICK Jaele AUS 329.00
5 COLE Briony AUS 311.30
6 FEDOROVA Olena UKR 301.20


Semi-Final A

1 YANG Yuting CHN 343.25
2 ZHENG Quilin CHN 331.95
3 PATRICK Jaele AUS 297.40
4 PYSMENKA Anna UKR 291.60
5 LEONG Mun Yee MAS 271.00
6 NG Yan Yee MAS 217.30


Semi-Final B

1 ABEL Jennifer CAN 325.75
2 COLE Briony AUS 300.35
3 FEDOROVA Olena UKR 300.20
4 HEYMANS Emilie CAN 297.65
5 EIZAGUIRRE Leyre ESP 262.15
6 KRATOCHWIL Veronika AUT 255.30



WOMEN - 3M SYNCHRO

Final

1 ZHENG Quilin CHN 311.70

YANG Yuting

2 FEDOROVA Olena UKR 300.30

PYSMENKA Anna

3 HEYMANS Emilie CAN 294.30

ABEL Jennifer

4 WRIGHT Olivia AUS 279.72

PATRICK Jaele

5 CHERNYKH Elena RUS 265.02

UKOLOVA Ekaterina

6 FARISSIER Marion FRA 256.32

FEBVAY Claire

7 LEONG Mun Yee MAS 254.28

NG Yan Yee

8 EIZAGUIRRE Leyre ESP 238.89

SILVA Karina

9 AMBARWATI Sari INA 218.07

DINDA Maria Natali



WOMEN - 10M

Final

1 XIA Yuhua CHN 369.85
2 BENFEITO Meagan CAN 367.30
3 LABEAU Audrey FRA 322.90
4 KURJO Maria GER 319.65
5 TUKIET Traisy Vivien MAS 313.55
6 SMITH Anabelle AUS 277.70


Semi-Final A

1 SMITH Anabelle AUS 338.90
2 TUKIET Traisy Vivien MAS 296.40
3 KURJO Maria GER 295.90
4 CHAPLENKO Anlina UKR 272.20
5 SILVA Karina ESP 259.60
6 PROKOPCHUK Iuliia UKR 232.65


Semi-Final B

1 XIA Yuhua CHN 366.90
2 LABEAU Audrey FRA 329.90
3 BENFEITO Meagan CAN 327.05
4 BUGG Rachel AUS 321.95
5 FILION Roseline CAN 313.85
6 DINARSARI Della INA 177.45



WOMEN - 10M SYNCHRO

Final

1 SMITH Anabelle AUS 306.30

COLE Briony

2 BENFEITO Meaghan CAN 293.85

FILION Roseline

3 FEBVAY Claire FRA 279.72

LABEAU Audrey

4 PROKOPCHUK Iuliia UKR 276.30

CHAPLENKO Anlina

5 LEONG Mun Yee MAS 270.78

TUKIET Traisy Vivien

6 STOLLE Julia GER 270.60

KURJO Maria