Frontpage Slideshow (version 2.0.0) - Copyright © 2006-2008 by JoomlaWorks

Roberval 2010 - 5km

Results (Archives)

WOMEN (July 20)
1 FABIAN Eva (USA) 1:02:00.99
2 CONSIGLIO Giorgia (ITA) 1:02:01.09
3 CUNHA Ana Marcela (BRA) 1:02:02.69
4 OKIMOTO Poliana (BRA) 1:02:02.79
4 JENNINGS Christine (USA) 1:02:02.79
6 MULLER Aurelie (FRA) 1:02:04.49
7 ARAOUZOU Kalliopi (GRE) 1:02:04.79
8 ZUPAN Teja (SLO) 1:02:06.39
9 BAKER Cara (NZL) 1:02:07.29
10 SITIC Karla (CRO) 1:02:07.59
11 FRANCO Alice (ITA) 1:02:08.29
12 REQUENA Yurema (ESP) 1:02:09.19
13 PECHANOVA Jana (CZE) 1:02:11.39
14 ASPORD Ophelie (FRA) 1:02:13.59
15 PATTEN Cassandra (GBR) 1:02:18.09
16 FANG Yanqiao (CHN) 1:02:18.89
17 BERESNYEVA Olga (UKR) 1:02:23.79
18 DE FRANCESCO Danielle (AUS) 1:02:26.29
19 REICHERT Nadine (GER) 1:02:29.69
20 MACDONALD Bonnie (AUS) 1:02:37.69
21 DU TOIT Natalie (RSA) 1:02:38.19
22 BULAKHOVA Maria (RUS) 1:02:41.09
23 LI Xue (CHN) 1:02:42.09
24 BARROS ESQUIVEL Katia (ECU) 1:02:47.99
25 JEWEL Karyn (CAN) 1:03:22.59
26 CALDAS CALLE Nataly (ECU) 1:03:26.49
27 GONZALEZ Alejandra (MEX) 1:04:46.89
28 KOTSUR Inha (AZE) 1:05:18.29
29 BALAZS Zsofia (CAN) 1:05:30.29
30 SALDIVAR Odette (MEX) 1:06:55.99
31 FARKASOVA Alexandra (SVK) 1:10:42.09
DSQ SELIVERSTOVA Ekaterina (RUS)
DNS ZHIDKOVA Anastasia (AZE)
DNS PAYNE Keri-Anne (GBR)
DNS LYMPERTA Marianna (GRE)

MEN (July 20)
1 LURZ Thomas (GER) 57:42.6
2 DRATTSEV Evgeny (RUS) 57:44.1
3 CRIPPEN Francis (USA) 57:46.5
4 CHERVYNSKIY igor (UKR) 57:48.4
5 GIANNIOTS Spyridon (GRE) 57:49.3
6 MAINSTONE Rhys (AUS) 57:51.6
7 HO Chad (RSA) 57:57.7
8 FERRETTI Luca (ITA) 57:59.1
9 POSMOURNY Jan (CZE) 58:00.1
10 RUFFINI Simone (ITA) 58:00.4
11 FESENKO Sergiy (AZE) 58:00.5
12 ENDERICA OCHOA Ivan (ECU) 58:00.7
13 NOGUEIRA MONTERA Diego (ESP) 58:01.1
14 HERVAS JADAR Fancisco Jose (ESP) 58:01.5
15 DE BONA Samuel (BRA) 58:02.0
16 FRAYSSE Sebastien (FRA) 58:02.0
17 WEINBERGER Richard (CAN) 58:02.9
18 FOGG Daniel (GBR) 58:02.9
19 DO CARMO Allan (BRA) 58:03.5
20 BEATO Andrew (AUS) 58:03.6
21 PETERSON Charles (USA) 58:04.0
22 SAUVAGE Julien (FRA) 58:04.4
23 WOLFGARTEN Jan (GER) 58:04.4
24 UKRADYGA Kostiantyn (UKR) 58:04.7
25 SEREBRENNIVOK Daniil (RUS) 58:05.8
26 ELORZA Rodrigo (MEX) 58:07.7
27 FICHTL Jakub (CZE) 59:16.9
28 CHIU Manuel (MEX) 1:02:34.2
29 VACHAN Tomas (SVK) 1:04:05.0


COMPETITION SCHEDULE

Saturday, July 17: 10km Women
Sunday, July 18: 10km Men
Tuesday, July 20: 5km Men and Women
Thursday, July 22: 25km Men and Women