Frontpage Slideshow (version 2.0.0) - Copyright © 2006-2008 by JoomlaWorks

Roberval 2010 - 10km

Results (Archives)

WOMEN (July 17)
1 GRIMALDI Martina (ITA) 2:05:45.2
2 CONSIGLIO Giorgia (ITA) 2:05:57.4
3 GORMAN Melissa (AUS) 2:05:57.9
4 FANG Yanqiao (CHN) 2:05:59.1
5 MAURER Angela (GER) 2:05:59.2
6 CUNHA Ana Marcela (BRA) 2:05:59.7
7 JENNING Christine (USA) 2:06:01.1
8 PAYNE Keri-Anne (GBR) 2:06:01.4
9 VILLAECIJA Erika (ESP) 2:06:01.5
10 HEISTER Linsy (NED) 2:06:04.6
11 ASPORD Ophelie (FRA) 2:06:04.8
12 GONZALEZ Alejandra (MEX) 2:06:07.0
13 REQUENA Yurema (ESP) 2:06:25.8
14 PECHANOVA Jana (CZE) 2:06:28.5
15 PATTEN Cassandra (GBR) 2:06:39.5
16 SELIVERSTOVA Ekaterina (RUS) 2:06:44.2
17 BAKER Cara (NZL) 2:06:45.8
18 CARDENAS HERNANDEZ Zaira (MEX) 2:06:48.4
19 HANSFORD Stacey (AUS) 2:07:39.7
20 SITIC Karla (CRO) 2:08:33.2
21 YAN Siyu (CHN) 2:08:33.2
22 BARROS ESQUIVEL Katia (ECU) 2:08:38.2
23 REICHERT Nadine (GER) 2:08:40.1
24 BERESNYEVA Olga (UKR) 2:08:44.8
25 CALDAS CALLE Nataly (ECU) 2:08:48.8
26 DU TOIT Natalie (RSA) 2:09:00.1
27 ZHIDKOVA Anastasia (AZE) 2:09:01.0
28 WILLIAMS Nadine (CAN) 2:10:05.8
29 KOTSUR Inha (AZE) 2:12:16.8
DSQ FABIAN Eva (USA)
DSQ OKIMOTO Poliana (BRA)
DSQ MULLER Aurelie (FRA)
DSQ LYMPERTA Marianna (GRE)
DNF ARAOUZOU Kalliopi (GRE)
DNF ZUPAN Teja (SLO)
DNF BALAZS Zsofia (CAN)
DNF LAMMENS Manon (BEL)

MEN (July 18)
1 CLERI Valerio (ITA) 2:00:59.3
2 DRATTSEV Evgeny (RUS) 2:01:00.6
3 DYATCHIN Vladimir (RUS) 2:01:03.0
4 CRIPPEN Francis (USA) 2:01:05.0
5 FERRETTI Luca (ITA) 2:01:07.8
6 LURZ Thomas (GER) 2:01:08.5
7 PETERSON Charles (USA) 2:01:10.0
8 CHERVYNSKIY igor (UKR) 2:01:12.9
9 STOYCHEV Petar (BUL) 2:01:13.0
10 DO CARMO Allan (BRA) 2:01:15.2
11 ELORZA Rodrigo (MEX) 2:01:17.5
12 VENTURI Bertrand (FRA) 2:01:18.0
13 WEINBERGER Richard (CAN) 2:01:20.6
14 CODEVELLE Julien (FRA) 2:01:28.3
15 BROWNE David (AUS) 2:01:56.9
16 FESENKO Sergiy (AZE) 2:02:14.5
17 TOBIN Simon (CAN) 2:02:17.3
18 LOPEZ Ivan (MEX) 2:02:20.3
19 REICHERT Christian (GER) 2:02:51.4
20 VANGENEUGDEN Tom (BEL) 2:03:01.7
21 ALCANTARA Filipe (BRA) 2:03:12.2
22 HO Chad (RSA) 2:04:44.5
23 DMITRIEV Michael (ISR) 2:05:45.1
24 ENDERICA OCHOA Ivan (ECU) 2:06:16.9
25 POSMOURNY Jan (CZE) 2:06:44.7
26 FICHTL Jakub (CZE) 2:09:42.4
27 SOLDO Tomislav (CRO) 2:13:11.5
28 SKRODZKI Michal (POL) 2:24:30.7
DSQ SOLDO Josip (CRO)
DNF NOGUEIRA MONTERA Diego (ESP)
DNF UKRADYGA Kostiantyn (UKR)
DNF MAINSTONE Rhys (AUS)
DNF FOGG Daniel (GBR)
DNF HERVAS JADAR Fancisco Jose (ESP)
DNF ALLEN Thomas (GBR)
DNF RYCKEMAN Brian (BEL)
DNS GIANNIOTS Spyridon (GRE)


COMPETITION SCHEDULE

Saturday, July 17: 10km Women
Sunday, July 18: 10km Men
Tuesday, July 20: 5km Men and Women
Thursday, July 22: 25km Men and Women