FINA DGP 2010 - Bolzano (ITA)

Results (Archives)

MEN - 3M

Final

1
Jin Lin
CHN
479.55
2 Evgeny Kuznetsov
RUS
477.50
3
Illya Kvasha
UKR
467.90
4 Yutong Luo
CHN
446.65
5 Michele Benedetti
ITA
442.05
6 Tommaso Marconi
ITA
402.90


Semifinal A

1 Illya Kvasha
UKR
471.25
2 Yutong Luo
CHN
469.55
3 Evgeny Kuznetsov
RUS
450.15
4 Matthieu Rosset
FRA
404.60
5 Osiris Argote
MEX
393.80
6
Oleksiy Prigorov
UKR
310.85


Semifinal B


Michele Benedetti
ITA
466.85

Jin Lin
CHN
451.45

Tommaso Marconi
ITA
431.45

Yahel Castillo
MEX
426.80

Damien Cely
FRA
412.50

Constantin Blaha
AUT
374.85


Preliminaries

1
Jin Lin
CHN
423.50
2
Illya Kvasha
UKR
403.90
3
Yahel Castillo
MEX
402.00
4
Yutong Luo
CHN
397.05
5
Michele Benedetti
ITA
396.95
6
Evgeny Kuznetsov
RUS
393.45
7
Constantin Blaha
AUT
380.25

Osiris Argote
MEX
380.25
9Tommaso Marconi
ITA
374.20
10
Oleksiy Prigorov
UKR
369.80
11
Damien Cely
FRA
369.70
12
Francesco Dell'Uomo
ITA
359.75
13
Matthieu Rosset
FRA
352.45
14
Nicola Marconi
ITA
349.35
15
Chola Chanturia
GEO
339.45
16
Grzegorz Szczepek
POL
336.15
17
Alexandros Manos
GRE
330.40
18
Sime Peric
CRO
327.10
19
Shota Korakhashvili
GEO
317.70
20
Stefanos Paparounas
GRE
317.45
21
Andrzej Rzeszutek
POL
302.55
22
Espen Bergslien
NOR
300.85
23
Yorick de Bruijn
NED
296.05
24
Jonathan Jornfalk
SWE
284.90
25
Igor Koryakin
RUS
269.75
26
Espen Valheim
NOR
267.95
27
Yauhemi Karaliou
BLR
255.50
28
Ramon de Meijer
NED
253.95
29
Tamas Kelemen
HUN
223.65
30
Marcell Turi
HUN
221.75
31
Alexander Andersen
SWE
54.00


MEN - 10M

Final

1 Hong Yin CHN 494.55
2 Vadzim Kaptur BLR 443.20
3 Timofei Hordeichik BLR 432.90
4 Christofer Eskilsson SWE 430.45
5 Jiankai Wang CHN 425.80
6 Anton Zakharov UKR 415.70


Semifinal A

1 Jiankai Wang CHN 482.85
2 Vadzim Kaptur BLR 452.30
3 Christofer Eskilsson SWE 412.30
4 Andras Hajinal HUN 357.80
5 Catalin Preda ROU 299.45


Seminfinal B

1 Hong Yin CHN 423.20
2 Timofei Hordeichik BLR 404.95
3 Anton Zakharov UKR 389.85
4 Francesco Dell'Uomo ITA 377.55
5 Espen Valheim NOR 333.40


Preliminaries

1 Hong Yin CHN 435.75
2 Jiankai Wang CHN 433.55
3 Anton Zakharov UKR 420.10
4 Vadzim Kaptur BLR 417.25
5 Francesco Dell'Uomo ITA 397.05
6 Christofer Eskilsson SWE 369.00
7 Timofei Hordeichik BLR 359.60
8 Andras Hajinal HUN 355.30
9 Espen Valheim NOR 325.30
10 Catalin Preda ROU 308.65


MEN - 3M SYNCHRO

Final

1
Yutong Luo CHN 434.58

Jin Lin

2 Oleksiy Prigorov
UKR
408.48

Illya Kvasha

3 Matthieu Rosset
FRA
402.45

Damien Cely

4 Tommaso Marconi
ITA
391.23

Nicola Marconi

5 Yahel Castillo
MEX
379.68

Osiris Argote

6 Shota Korakhashvili
GEO
365.52

Chola Chanturia

7 Andrzej Rzeszutek
POL
357.72

Grzegorz Szczepek

8 Stefanos Paparounas
GRE
353.31

Alexandros Manos

9 Yorick de Bruijn
NED
342.54

Ramon de Meijer

10 Alexander Andersen
SWE
328.53

Cesar Hiersemann

11 Espen Valheim NOR 316.53

Erik Valheim


MEN - 10M SYNCHRO

Final

1
Jiankai Wang CHN 443.76

Hong Yin

2 Vadzim Kaptur BLR 415.62

Timofei Hordeichik

3 Dmytro Mezhensky UKR 387.51

Anton Zakharov


WOMEN - 3M

Final

1
Jun Dong CHN 351.50
2
Tania Cagnotto ITA 344.05
3
Shuangxue Zheng CHN 321.30
4
Maria Marconi ITA 314.55
5
Nadezda Bazhina RUS 260.55
6
Anna Pysmenska UKR 198.80


Semifinal A

1
Jun Dong CHN 315.75
2
Anna Pysmenska UKR 300.65
3
Maria Marconi ITA 286.50
4
Claire Febvay FRA 272.70
5
Ksenia Kondrashenkova BLR 252.15
6
Sophie Somloi AUT 219.65


Semifinal B

1
Tania Cagnotto ITA 338.00
2
Shuangxue Zheng CHN 321.55
3
Nadezda Bazhina RUS 277.00
4
Anna Lindberg SWE 271.05
5
Inge Janssen NED 231.30
6
Nora Barta HUN 229.30


Preliminaries

1
Tania Cagnotto ITA 307.65
2 Jun Dong CHN 288.20
3 Anna Lindberg SWE 276.70
4 Anna Pysmenska UKR 276.05
5
Shuangxue Zheng CHN 274.65
6 Maria Marconi ITA 272.80
7 Noemi Batki ITA 258.10
8 Nora Barta HUN 247.10
9 Ksenia Kondrashenkova BLR 246.90
10 Nadezda Bazhina RUS 243.50
11 Claire Febvay FRA 240.60
12 Francesca Dallape ITA 237.00
13 Inge Janssen NED 234.60
14 Sophie Somloi AUT 218.45
15 Flora Gondos HUN 210.00
16 Marion Farissier FRA 203.30
17 Maria Smirnova RUS 195.00
18 Daniella Nero SWE 172.20



WOMEN - 10M

Final

1 Linghui Feng CHN 347.75
2 Valentina Marocchi ITA 319.80
3 Natalia Goncharova RUS 311.10
4 Xin Wang
CHN
310.85
5 Audrey Labau FRA 299.40
6 Celna Toth CAN 263.65


Semifinal A

1 Valentina Marocchi ITA 303.25
2 Audrey Labau FRA 283.00
3 Celna Toth CAN 279.05
4 Corina Popovici ROU 278.45
5 Villo Kormos HUN 259.00
6 Julia Prokopchuk UKR 238.85


Semifinal B

1
Xin Wang
CHN
341.50
2 Linghui Feng CHN 299.65
3 Natalia Goncharova RUS 295.05
4 Noemi Batki ITA 292.40
5 Elina Eggers SWE 282.90
6 Lauren Penko CAN 217.80



Preliminaries

1
Xin Wang
CHN
324.70
2
Valentina Marocchi ITA 304.35
3
Linghui Feng CHN 303.65
4
Celna Toth CAN 302.25
5
Natalia Goncharova RUS 294.15
6
Audrey Labau FRA 293.75
7
Elina Eggers SWE 287.70
8
Julia Prokopchuk UKR 278.20
9 Noemi Batki ITA 265.95
10
Brenda Spaziani ITA 263.70
11
Corina Popovici ROU 259.75
12
Lauren Penko CAN 244.50
13
Villo Kormos HUN 240.00
14
Julia Lonnegren SWE 232.60
15
Melinda Matyas HUN 218.95
16
Milika Stjepanovic SER 207.65


WOMEN - 3M SYNCHRO

Final

1
Tania Cagnotto ITA 312.90

Francesca Dallape

2 Jun Dong CHN 306.30

Shuangxue Zheng

3 Nadezda Bazhina RUS 282.66

Maria Smirnova

4 Anna Pysmenskaya UKR 276.90

Olena Fedorova

5 Marion Farissier FRA 260.34

Claire Febvay

6 Zsofia Reisinger HUN 236.04

Flora Gondos


WOMEN - 10M SYNCHRO

Final

1
Xin Wang
CHN
301.08

Linghui Feng

2 Audrey Labau FRA 293.64

Claire Febvay

3 Valentina Marocchi ITA 281.73

Brenda Spaziani

4 Julia Prokopchuk UKR 281.16

Alina Chaplenko

5 Zsofia Reisinger HUN 256.02

Villo Kormos