FINA DGP 2010 - Fort Lauderdale (USA)

Results (Archives)

MEN - 3M

Final

1
Li Shixin CHN
527.80
2
Troy Dumais USA
506.65
3
Juan Uran COL
448.55
4
Kristian Ipsen USA
448.30
5
Nicola Marconi ITA
435.95
6
François Imbeau-Dulac CAN
426.00


Semi-Final A

1 Troy Dumais USA 458.05
2 François Imbeau-Dulac CAN 425.45
3 Juan Uran COL 400.20
4 Matthieu Rosset FRA 381.10
5 Yorick de Bruijn NED 355.20
6 Pavlo Rozenberg GER 345.55


Semi-Final B

1 Li Shixin CHN 488.35
2 Kristian Ipsen USA 474.75
3 Nicola Marconi ITA 428.25
4 Sascha Klein GER 425.80
5 He Min CHN 415.85
6 Javier Illana ESP 382.70




MEN - 3M SYNCHRO

Final

1
Troy Dumais
USA
424.50

Kristian Ipsen


2
Li Shixin
CHN
408.96

Longji Yu


3 Sascha Klein
GER
407.94

Pavlo Rozenberg


4
Matthieu Rosset
FRA
389.28

Damien Cely


5
Nicola Marconi
ITA
383.34

Tommaso Marconi


6
Alexandros Manos
GRE
378.99

Stefanos Paparounas


7
Julian Sanchez
MEX
375.78

Alejandro Daniel Islas Arroyo


8
Terry Horner
USA
361.47

Landon Marzullo


9
Victor Ortega
COL
351.24

Juan Uran


10
Yorick de Bruijn
NED
323.94

Ramon de Meijer


11
Jack Laugher
GBR
318.51

Oliver Dingley



MEN - 10M

Final

1
Thomas Finchum
USA
517.95
2
Chen Aisen
CHN
500.50
3
Yue Lin
CHN
490.00
4
German Sanchez
MEX
488.65
5
Nick McCrory
USA
478.90
6
Alberto Alcantara
MEX
415.95


Semi-Final A

1
Yue Lin
CHN
530.85
2
Chen Aisen
CHN
494.60
3
Alberto Alcantara
MEX
432.10
4
Sergey Nazin
RUS
425.60
5
Patrick Hausding
GER
417.60
6
Blake Aldridge
GBR
386.55


Semi-Final B

1
Nick McCrory
USA
492.90
2
German Sanchez
MEX
478.50
3
Thomas Finchum
USA
468.40
4
Sebastian Villa Castaneda
COL
452.55
5
Riley McCormick
CAN
432.35
6
Victor Ortega
COL
399.65



MEN - 10M SYNCHRO

Final

1
Nick McCrory
USA
461.19

David Boudia


2
Yue Lin
CHN
460.83

Yang Liguang


3
Patrick Hausding
GER
451.14

Sascha Klein


4
Victor Ortega COL
412.89

Juan Uran

5
Hugo Parisi
BRA
389.79

Rui Carlos Marinho

6
Steele Johnson
USA
375.39

Toby Stanley



WOMEN - 3M

Final

1
Wang Han
CHN
359.60
2
Tania Cagnotto
ITA
333.35
3
Allison Brennan USA
329.35
4
Juliana Veloso BRA
323.70
5
Jaele Patrick AUS
312.65
6
Katja Dieckow
GER
273.70



Semi-Final A

1
Jaele Patrick AUS
320.20
2
Juliana Veloso BRA
308.70
3 Allison Brennan USA
306.00
4
Kelci Bryant
USA
282.45
5
Francesca Dallape
ITA
262.80
6
Daniela Zambrano Montiel
MEX
216.00



Semi-Final B


Wang Han
CHN
346.00

Tania Cagnotto
ITA
333.70

Katja Dieckow
GER
312.70

Anna Lindberg
SWE
281.65

Diana Chaplieva
RUS
240.60

Melissa Martinez Lujan
MEX
204.30



WOMEN - 3M SYNCHRO

Final

1
Tania Cagnotto
ITA
313.50

Francesca Dallape


2
Wang Han
CHN
305.10

Qu Lin


3
Kelci Bryant
USA
303.60

Abby Johnston


4
Cassidy Krug
USA
291.00

Kassidy Cook


5
Juliana Veloso BRA
273.54

Tammy Takagi


6
Natalia Zamyatina
RUS
264.66

Diana Chaplieva


7
Jaele Patrick AUS
263.04

Olivia Wright


7
Monica Marquez
MEX
263.04

Karla Elizabeth Rivas


9
Marion Farissier
FRA
255.06

Claire Febvay


10 Pamela Ware CAN
239.70

Carol-Ann Ware


WOMEN - 10M

Final


Ma Sinuo CHN
380.25

Liu Jiao CHN
347.40

Tonia Couch GBR
334.25

Carol-Ann Ware CAN
322.50

Elina Eggers SWE
316.65

Karla Elizabeth Rivas MEX
282.80



Semi-Final A

1 Liu Jiao CHN 347.55
2 Karla Elizabeth Rivas MEX 313.80
3 Tonia Couch GBR 299.90
4 Amy Korthauer USA 289.15
5 Rachel Bugg AUS 276.05
6 Hannah Thek AUS 274.05



Semi-Final B

1 Ma Sinuo CHN 342.85
2 Rachel Kemp CAN 314.25
3 Carol-Ann Ware CAN 292.05
4 Elina Eggers SWE 288.10
5 Haley Ishimatsu USA 282.85
6 Ginni van Katwijk NED 242.55



WOMEN - 10M SYNCHRO

Final

1
Shengpi Wu
CHN
350.88

Jiaming Zhu


2
Haley Ishimatsu
USA
311.64

Mary-Beth Dunnichay


3
Sarah Barrow
GBR
293.04

Tonia Couch


4
Pamela Ware
CAN
290.55

Carol-Ann Ware


5
Hannah Thek
AUS
296.76

Rachel Bugg


6
Amy Cozad
USA
254.46

Laura Ryan


7
Marisa Diaz Prieto
MEX
237.63

Mariana Mendiola Vazquez