FINA DGP 2010 - Moscow (RUS)

Results (Archives)

MEN - 3M

Final

1 WU Minghong CHN 494.30
2 ZAKHAROV Ilya RUS 472.70
3 NOVOSELOV Evgeny RUS 447.20
4 ILLANA GARCIA Javier ESP 427.45
5 LUO Yutong CHN 422.60
6 IMBEAU-DULAC François CAN 366.20


Semi-Final A

1 LUO Yutong CHN 454.25
2 WU Minghong CHN 421.90
3 IMBEAU-DULAC François CAN 396.50
4 SEHN Eric CAN 355.25
5 RINALDI Tommaso ITA 342.15
6 RZESZUTEK Andrzej POL 341.85


Semi-Final B

1 ZAKHAROV Ilya RUS 456.30
2 ILLANA GARCIA Javier ESP 443.25
3 NOVOSELOV Evgeny RUS 409.65
4 ROBERTSON
Scott
AUS
407.85
5 ROBINSON-BAKER Nicholas GBR 400.65
6 DINGLEY Olivier James GBR 333.25



MEN - 3M SYNCHRO

Final

1 LUO Yutong CHN 436.92

WU Minghong

2 SAUTIN Dmitry RUS 419.34

KUNAKOV Yury

* ZAKHAROV Ilya RUS 418.05

KUZNETSOV Evgeny

3 GORSHKOVOZOV Alexander UKR 393.90

MEZHENSKIY Dmitriy

4 MANOS Alexandros GRE 369.57

PAPAROUNAS Stefanos

5 SZCZEPEK Grzegorz POL 357.45

RZESZUTEK Andrzej

6 DINGLEY Olivier James GBR 336.60

LAUGHER Jack David


MEN - 10M

Final

1 MINIBAEV Victor RUS 519.80
2 ZAKHAROV Anton UKR 506.10
3 CHEN Aisen CHN 501.80
4 LI Junbai CHN 498.60
5 MILYAEV Konstantin UKR 453.15
6 ZAKHAROV Ilya RUS 452.70


Semi-Final A

1 CHEN Aisen CHN 519.75
2 ZAKHAROV Anton UKR 483.10
3 ZAKHAROV Ilya RUS 454.25
4 ALDRIDGE Blake GBR 407.10
5 CONTRERAS Edickson CAN 386.00
6 TZIFAS Michail GRE 350.75


Semi-Final B

1 MINIBAEV Victor RUS 525.15
2 LI Junbai CHN 505.90
3 MILYAEV Konstantin UKR 485.70
4 SEHN Eric CAN 413.15
5 HORDEICHIK Timofei BLR 409.05
6 SABOURIN-GERMAIN Marc VEN 357.30


MEN - 10M SYNCHRO

Final

1 MINIBAEV Victor RUS 468.60

ZAKHAROV Ilya

2 LI Junai CHN 456.54

CHEN Aisen

* KRAVCHENKO Aleksey RUS 424.38

NAZIN Sergey

3 ZAKHAROV Anton UKR 421.08

MEZHENSKIY Dmitriy


WOMEN - 3M

Final

1 WANG Han CHN 366.75
2 STRATTON Sharlene AUS 347.20
3 SMITH Annabelle AUS 336.00
4 SHI Tingmao CHN 331.65
5 GALLANTREE Rebecca GBR 316.00
6 MORAN Amanda CAN 303.70


Semi-Final A

1 WANG Han CHN 348.75
2 STRATTON Sharlene AUS 326.05
3 MORAN Amanda CAN 304.20
4 CHAPLIEVA Diana RUS 260.10
5 KONDRASHENKOVA Ksenia BLR 247.05
6 REID GRACE Elizabeth GBR 246.25


Semi-Final B

1 GALLANTREE Rebecca GBR 317.35
2 SHI Tingmao CHN 312.80
3 SMITH Annabelle AUS 306.30
4 BAZHINA Nadezhda RUS 297.75
5 FREITAG Uschi GER 274.20
6 KRATOCHWIL Veronika AUT 258.95


WOMEN - 3M SYNCHRO

Final

1 WANG
Han
CHN
321.00

QU
Lin


2 STRATTON
Sharleen
AUS
313.68

COLE
Briony


3
PISMENSKAYA
Anna
UKR
297.00

PONOMARENKO
Eugeniya


4
GALLANTREE
Rebecca GBR
283.20

BLAGG
Alicia Jane


5
CHAPLIEVA
Diana
RUS
281.40

ZAMYATINA
Natalia

*
BAZHINA
Nadezhda
RUS
281.16

SMIRNOVA
Maria


6 WARE
Carol-Ann
CAN
279.60

WARE
Pamela



WOMEN - 10M

Final

1 HU Yadan CHN 414.15
2 ZHU Jiaming CHN 376.80
3 KOLTUNOVA Yulia RUS 359.00
4 CROAK Alexandra AUS 355.80
5 WU Melissa AUS 333.30
6 PROKOPCHUK Yulia UKR 303.00


Semi-Final A

1 ZHU Jiaming CHN 342.45
2 CROAK Alexandra AUS 325.50
3 PROKOPCHUK Yulia UKR 309.70
4 KEMP Rachel CAN 302.40
5 VINTONYAK Olga RUS 264.30
6 ARMSTRONG Gabrielle NZL 264.30


Semi-Final B

1 HU Yadan CHN 363.65
2 WU Melissa AUS 347.70
3 KOLTUNOVA Yulia RUS 334.50
4 POWELL Stacie Linda GBR 322.50
5 BARROW Sarah Ellen GBR 310.55
6 WARE Carol-Ann CAN 266.95


WOMEN - 10M SYNCHRO

Final

1 HU Yadan CHN 355.08

MA Sinuo

2 KOLTUNOVA Yulia RUS 325.14

GONCHAROVA Natalia

3 WU Melissa AUS 315.96

CROAK Alexandra

* VINTONYAK Olga RUS 311.22

PERUNINA Tatiana

4 GALLANTREE Rebecca GBR 309.60

POWELL Stacie Linda

5 PROKOPCHUK Yulia UKR 285.90

CHAPLENKO Alina

6 WARE Carol-Ann CAN 280.71

WARE Pamela