FINA DGP 2010 - Rostock (GER)

Results (Archives)

MEN - 3M

Final

1 KLEIN Sascha
GER
490.80
2 KUZNETSOV
Evgeny
RUS
476.35
3 QIN Kai
CHN
462.10
4 KVASHA
Illya
UKR
456.25
5 ROBERTSON
Scott
AUS
406.05
6 ROZENBERG
Pavlo
GER
405.45


Semi-Final A

1 KUZNETSOV
Evgeny
RUS
448.45
2 ROZENBERG
Pavlo
GER
434.35
3 ROBERTSON
Scott
AUS
428.55
4 SANCHEZ Julian MEX 423.45
5 WU Minghong CHN 361.05
6 SEHN Eric CAN 316.85


Semi-Final B

1 KVASHA
Illya
UKR
469.90
2 QIN Kai
CHN
451.30
3 KLEIN Sascha
GER
438.05
4 ISLAS
Daniel MEX 413.05
5 MITCHAM Matthew AUS 396.10
6 IMBEAU-DULAC François CAN 382.15



MEN - 3M SYNCHRO

Final

1 LUO Yutong CHN 445.86

QIN Kai

2 HAUSDING Patrick GER 431.13

FECK Stephan

3 KLEIN Sascha GER 420.84

ROZENBERG Pavlo

4 ZAKHAROV Ilya RUS 414.81

KUZNTESOV Evgeny

5 KVASHA Illya UKR 391.95

PRYGOROV Oleksiy

6 MARCONI Nicola ITA 385.74

MARCONI Tommaso

7 SANCHEZ Julian MEX 382.68

ISLAS Daniel

8 MITCHAM Matthew AUS 376.23

ROBERTSON Scott

9 DE BRUIJN Yorick NED 339.78

DE MEIJER Ramon

10 RZESZUTEK Andrzej POL 339.36

SZCZEPEK Grzegorz

11 HIESERMANN Cesar SWE 331.38

ANDRESEN Alexander

12 WATERFIELD Peter GBR 258.12

MEARS Christopher


MEN - 10M

Final

1 HUO Liang CHN 564.50
2 WATERFIELD Peter GBR 510.20
3 CHEN Aisen CHN 509.20
4 KLEIN Sascha GER 491.60
5 MITCHAM Matthew AUS 474.15
6 POPOVICI Constantin ROU 454.05


Semi-Final A

1 WATERFIELD Peter GBR 498.95
2 MITCHAM Matthew AUS 487.20
3 HUO Liang CHN 474.10
4 ESKILSSON Christoffer SWE 410.60
5 DELL UOMO Francesco ITA 358.40
6 SANCHEZ German MEX 304.25


Semi-Final B

1 CHEN Aisen CHN 482.85
2 KLEIN Sascha GER 453.45
3 POPOVICI Constantin ROU 427.60
4 MINIBAEV Victor RUS 422.35
5 ZAKHAROV Anton UKR 407.10
6 PICKER Christian GER 360.80


MEN - 10M SYNCHRO

Final

1 LI Junai CHN 449.67

CHEN Aisen

2 KLEIN Sascha GER 432.30

HAUSDING Patrick

3 ZAKHAROV Ilya RUS 415.50

MINIBAEV Victor

4 GARCIA Ivan MEX 412.29

SANCHEZ German

5 WATERFIELD Peter GBR 409.02

BRICK Max

6 MEZHENSKIY Dmytro UKR 398.79

ZAKHAROV Anton

7 DELL UOMO Francesco ITA 375.63

CHIARABINI Andrea

8 POPOVICI Constantin ROU 348.00

PREDA Catalin


WOMEN - 3M

Final

1 STRATTON Sharlene AUS 363.85
2 QU Lin CHN 339.75
3 WANG Han CHN 335.10
4 CAGNOTTO Tania ITA 334.75
5 MORAN Amanda CAN 302.50
6 SUBSCHINSKI Nora GER 298.45


Semi-Final A

1 CAGNOTTO Tania ITA 304.85
2 MORAN Amanda CAN 302.10
3 SUBSCHINSKI Nora GER 287.90
4 SMITH Annabelle AUS 273.10
5 KRATOCHWIL Veronika AUT 254.60
6 GEURTSEN Raisa NED 251.45


Semi-Final B

1 WANG Han CHN 347.35
2 STRATTON Sharlene AUS 342.90
3 QU Lin CHN 318.85
4 FREITAG Uschi GER 294.20
5 DELLAPE Francesca ITA 291.00
6 ABEL Jennifer CAN 288.10



WOMEN - 3M SYNCHRO

Final

1 WANG Han CHN 325.50

QU Lin

2 STRATTON Sharleen AUS 312.51

COLE Briony

3 CAGNOTTO Tania ITA 302.40

DELLAPE Francesca

4 BENFEITO Meaghan CAN 293.25

ABEL Jennifer

5 SUBSCHINSKI Nora GER 289.50

DIECKOW Katja

6 FEDOROVA Olena UKR 271.20

KOROLYOVA Alevtyna

7 LOPEZ Ximena MEX 243.42

MARTINEZ Naomy

8 GONDOS Flora HUN 229.44

REISINGER Zsofia

9 GEURTSEN Raisa NED 228.57

JANSEN Inge


WOMEN - 10M

Final

1 HU Yadan CHN 394.00
2 MA Sinou CHN 378.95
3 WU Melissa AUS 357.00
4 STEUER Christin GER 344.30
5 CROAK Alexandra AUS 327.05
6 GALASHAN Helen GBR 284.85


Semi-Final A

1 HU Yadan CHN 401.85
2 STEUER Christin GER 311.15
3 GALASHAN Helen GBR 301.95
4 BATKI Noemi ITA 301.90
5 MAROCCHI Valentina ITA 300.05
6 BENFEITO Meaghan CAN 299.45


Semi-Final B

1 MA Sinou CHN 399.40
2 WU Melissa AUS 349.45
3 CROAK Alexandra AUS 334.55
4 FILION Roseline CAN 333.95
5 SUBSCHINSKI Nora GER 323.55
6 KORMOS Gyöngyver Villö HUN 255.25


WOMEN - 10M SYNCHRO

Final

1 HU Yadan CHN 371.94

MA Sinou

2 STEUER Christin GER 310.98

SUBSCHINSKI Nora

3 BENFEITO Meaghan CAN 307.65

FILION Roseline

4 CROAK Alexandra AUS 300.84

WU Melissa

5 KORMOS Gyöngyver Villö HUN 248.82

REISINGER Zsofia

6 DIAZ Daniela MEX 237.12

MENDIOLA Mariana