Frontpage Slideshow (version 2.0.0) - Copyright © 2006-2008 by JoomlaWorks

FINA/Midea Diving World Series 2013 - Moscow (RUS)



INFO
26 - 28 April 2013 - Moscow, RUSSIA


Russia's Diving Federation
Address: 8 Luzhnetskaya nab. 119991 Moscow, Russia
Telephone: (+7 495) 725 47 18
Fax: (+ 7 485) 725 47 18
Email: This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it


Olympic Swimming Pool Moscow - the venue
Olympic Swimming Pool Moscow - the venue


START LIST (Provisional)

Men

3m Springboard
10m Platform
Synchro 3m Springboard
Synchro 10m Platform
CASTILLO H. YAHEL MEX
QUI BO CHN
KVASHA ILLYA UKR
LIN YUE  CHN
KVASHA ILLYA UKR
MINIBAEV VICTOR RUS
PRYGOROV OLEKSIY

CHEN AISEN 
MEARS CHRISTOPHER GBR
LIN YUE CHN
MEARS CHRISTOPHER GBR
WATERFIELD PETER GBR



ZAKHAROV ANTON UKR
ROBINSON-BAKER NICHOLAS

BRICK MAX



WATERFIELD PETER GBR
CASTILLO H. YAHEL MEX
GUERRA JOSE ANTONIO CUB



SANCHEZ GERMAN
MEX

ISLAS DANIEL

AGUIRRE JEINKLER



CHEN AISEN CHN
AMSYAR AZMAN AHMAD
MAS
MINIBAEV VICTOR RUS






OOI TZE LIANG


CHESAKOV ARTEM






PAPAROUNAS STEFANOS GRE








FAFALIS MICHAIL-NEKTARIOS









QIN KAI CHN








HE CHONG














Women

3m Springboard
10m Platform
Synchro 3m Springboard
Synchro 10m Platform
HE ZI CHN
CHEN RUOLIN CHN
WU MINXIA CHN
LIU HUIXIA CHN
SANCHEZ S. LAURA MEX
PAMG PANDELELA RINONG MAS
SHI TINGMAO

SI YAJIE
CAGNOTTO TANIA ITA
KOLTUNOVA IULIIA RUS
CAGNOTTO TANIA ITA
WARE CAROL-ANN CAN
FEDOROVA OLENA UKR
BATKI NOEMI ITA
DALLAPE FRANCESCA

WARE PAMELA
BAZHINA NADEZDA RUS
SI YAJIE CHN
NG YAN YEE MAS
OROZCO AEJANDRA MEX
SHI TINGMAO CHN
MENDOZA CAROLINA MEX
CHEONG JUN HOONG

MENDOZA CAROLINA






FEDOROVA OLENA UKR
COUCH TONIA GBR






PYSMENSKA ANNA

BARROW SARAH






ILLINYKH KRYSTIN RUS

PAMG PANDELELA RINONG MAS






POLYAKOVA MARIA

LEONG MUN YEE









KOLTUNOVA IULIIA RUS









GONCHAROVA NATALIA









SANCHEZ LAURA MEX









RAMIREZ DANIELA


COMPETITION SCHEDULE

Fri. April 26, 2013
Sat. April 27, 2013
Sun. April 28, 2013
10:00 - 10:35
Women's 10m Synchro Final
10:00 - 10:20
Women's 3m Semi-Final A
10:00 - 10:20
Women's 10m Semi-Final A
10:45 - 11:20
Men's 10m Synchro Final
10:30 - 10:50
Women's 3m Semi-Final B
10:30 - 10:50
Women's 10m Semi-Final B
11:30 - ...
Awards: Women's 10m Synchro
12:00 - 12:25
Men's 3m Semi-Final A
12:00 - 12:25
Men's 10m Semi-Final A
... - 11:50 Awards: Men's 10m Synchro
12:35 - 13:00
Men's 3m Semi-Final B
12:35 - 13:00
Men's 10m Semi-Final B








16:00 - 16:35
Women's 3m Synchro Final
16:00 - 16:35 Women's 3m Final
16:00 - 16:35 Women's 10m Final
16:45 - 17:20
Men's 3m Synchro Final
16:45 - 17:20 Men's 3m Final
16:45 - 17:20 Men's 10m Final
17:30 - ...
Awards: Women's 3m Synchro
17:30 - ... Awards: Women's 3m Final
17:30 - ... Awards: Women's 10m Final
... - 17:50
Awards: Men's 3m Synchro
... - 17:50 Awards: Men's 3m Final
... - 17:50 Awards: Men's 10m Final


alt
> CLICK HERE <

Title Sponsor


Official Timekeeper

Omega

Series Sponsor

Omega